Skip to the content

Thank you to the following clients who have either referred or booked performances with the Hong De Lion Dance Association.  We enjoyed working with you and hope to work again with you in the near future:

Restaurants and Bars

5 Solars, Southbank Gold Monkey, Melbourne PappaRich Central Kitchen
Aja, Albert Park Gold Moon, Brighton  PappaRich Doncaster
All People, Burwood Golden Dragon Palace, Doncaster PappaRich Chadstone
Aunt Clementine Dessert Lounge Golden Duck, Eastland PappaRich Nunawading
Beijing Star, Brighton Grand Pavilion, Hampton PappaRich Glen Waverley
Basil House, Preston Happy Orient, Thomastown PappaRiche Epping
Charming Spice, Melbourne Harmony BBQ, Malvern PappaRich, QV
China Bar Signature Buffet, Epping Hawker Chan, Melbourne Plume, Highpoint
China Bar Signature Buffet, Burwood Humble House, Brighton Purple Sand Teahouse, Camberwell
China Bar Signature Buffet, City HWKR, City QuanJuDe Duck, Melbourne
China House, South Yarra Imperial, Glen Waverley Ripples Seafood and BBQ, Malvern
China T Restaurant, Point Cook iDarts, QV Room 8, Melbourne
China T Restaurant, Cairnlea Jadestream, Hoppers Crossing Ruyi, Melbourne
Cho Gao, Melbourne Central Jalan Alor, Chinatown Secret Kitchen, Doncaster
Chrysanthemum House, Doncaster East Kaka Restaurant, Brunswick Seven Stars, East Bentleigh
Cina, Armadale Kam Fook, Doncaster Shanghai Dynasty, Chinatown
Coco Chine Restaurant, Caroline Springs Kingsway Seafood, Glen Waverley Shark Fin House, Chinatown
Coco Chine Restaurant, Point Cook Kum Den, Chinatown Shark Fin Inn, Chinatown
Crystal Jade, Chinatown Lily Black, Melbourne Shoya, Chinatown
Cyclo de Saigon, Point Cook Lion Dance Restaurant, Williamstown Sichuan Dining, Hawthorn
Dainty Sichuan City  Man Bo Tower, Geelong South Melbourne Market Dim Sims, City
Dainty Sichuan Toorak  Man Mo, Docklands South Melbourne Market Dim Sims Emporium
Dainty Sichuan Glen Waverley  Miss Chu, South Yarra Space KTV Billiards, City
Dainty Sichuan Box Hill  Ms Sue, Footscray Spice Market, Melbourne
District No 1  Footscray N&N Vietnamese Kitchen, Preston SYN Bar, Melbourne
Double Happiness Bar, Melbourne New Kum Den, Chinatown Table Lamp Restaurant Bar, Melbourne
Dumpling Story, Werribee New Wind, Toorak The Pot Sticker, Caulfield
East Imperial, Carlton NiHao Kitchen, Kew Think Asia - T4 Melbourne Airport
Eastern Palace, Rowville Old Kingdom, Surrey Hills Think Asia - Collins Place
Eliis Street Studio, South Yarra Old Town Kopitiam Mamak, QV Tim Ho Wan, Melbourne
Emerald Peacock, Lonsdale Street Old Town Kopitiam, Chinatown Tre Viet, Sunshine
First Salt and Pepper, Melbourne Opium Den, Collingwood Westlake Restaurant, Chinatown
Flavour Town Hot Pot, Melbourne Pacific BBQ Seafood, Lonsdale Street Wok Wok BBQ, Williams Landing
Fongs Restaurant, East Bentleigh Panda Paradise, Hawthorn Wonderbowl, Melbourne
Ginger House, Brighton Pho House, Flemington Zhengpin Kitchen, South Yarra
Glen Waverley Seafood Restaurant    

 

Corporates

AFL Multicultural Round 2015 Forest Hilll Chase 2010, 2017-9 QV Property Management 2009
AK8 Billiards, Melbourne 2011 Freedom Furniture, South Yarra RAAF Sale 2012
AMP CNY 2012 Freshwater Place 2017-2019  RACV Club 2010 2016
Anton Jewellery Chadstone 2019 FMSA Architects, North Melbourne 2009-12 Royal Melbourne Show 2016
ANZCA ASM 2013 Future Kids Williams Landing 2019  S & W Consulting 2019
Aperture Studios, Richmond 2008 GNT Fine Wines 2018 Sanctuary Lakes Grocery Store 2014
APL Shipping, South Melbourne 2008 GardenHill Apartments Launch 2015 Secret Kitchen 2014
Asian Executive 2018 2019 GOS Australia Interiors 2017-9 Setia Group Fulton Lane Opening 2015
Asia Finest Grocery, Sunbury 2013 Harvey Norman Sunshine 2019 Setia Group Fulton Lane 2014
Aus Corporate Lawyers Conference 2009 Highways Hotel Springvale Opening 2015 Setia Group Parque Apartments 2013
Ausin Tung Art Gallery 2012 Hong Kong Trade and Economic Office 2009 SIA Medical Croydon 2018
Ausmelinyh  HRIZON 2012  Silver Star Motors 2013 2016
Australia Building Centre, Preston 2013 ID Events 2010 Sherwood Interiors 2017-9
Australia Chinese Business Council 2018-9 Impact 2011 Six Pak Productions
Australian Open 2019  Ink Style, Richmond 2008 SMS Christmas Function 2010
Australia Post Box Hill 2018 Instinct Entertainment Somerville Fresh Market Opening 2015
Australasian Association 2018  International Productions 2009 South Melbourne Market 2014-2019
Avery Events 2008 Isobar Australia 2019 South Melbourne Market Dim Sims City 2013
Aviva - Wine and Food Festival 2008 Ivy Blue Hair and Beauty 2013 South Melbourne Market Dim Sims Emporium 2014
Baker and McKenzie 2016 Ivy Real Estate 2019 Southern Cross Lane 2014-2019
Ballarat Wildlife Park 2017, 2018 James Leigh Entertainment Promotions  Stamford Plaza Hotel 2018-9
Balwyn Library 2018 Jetstar Discount Flight Promotion 2011  Synnex 2011
Bank of Melbourne 2014-2019 Kathleen Syme Library Opening 2015  Swisse Wellness 2018-9
Barry Plant 2011 Kaushal Automotive 2019 Taoist Tai Chi Society, 2012
Bo Neng Group 2018 Kiehl Melbourne Central 2019 Target Centre, Chinatown 2009, 2010
Box Hill ATO 2011 Kitchen Warehouse Box Hill 2018 Telstra Awards Night 2012
Box Hill Centro CNY 2010-2014 KPMG Ball 2014  Telstra Conference 2013
 Box Hill Library 2009 Lattitude Financials 2018, 2019 The Collaborative 
 Boyd House Communinty Hub Opening 2012 LexisNexis Australia 2009 The Glen Shopping Centre 2017-9
Bracefree Orthodontics Opening 2011 LINQ Promotions The Windsor Hotel 2012-2018
 Broadmeadows Shopping Centre Food Festival 2010 Lonely Planet Birthday 2013 T.I.E. Vietspace 2019
Cargill Australia 2010 L'Oreal Melb Fashion - Mimco launch 2012 Tiffany & Co Collins Street 2015
Cathay Pacific, Head Office 2008 Macau Tourism 2009 Transform Sports and Spinal, Broadmeadows 2012
Centre.com 2010 Maddocks 2008 Transform Sports and Spinal, Maribyrnong 2009
CBA Chinese New Year Ball 2016-2019 Makmur Enterprises 2012,2013 Treasury Wines Estate 2012
CFMEU, Carlton 2010 Manors Gate Construction 2018 Travel Associates 2012
 Chadstone Shopping Centre 2017-2019 Melbourne Airport 2009-2015, 2019 UAG Holdings North 2013 2016
Chanying Entertainment Aus 2019 Melbourne Central 2011,2013 UAG Holdings Emblem 2014 2016
Chasers Nightclub, South Yarra 2009 Melbourne Market Authority 2011-2014 UAG Armadale 2019
Chelsea Fresh Fruit Opening 2011  Mill Park Library 2019 Upfront Entertainment 
Chi Lounge 2010 Moonee Ponds Central 2010 URBIS 2015
China Tourism promotion 2009 Moonee Valley Racecourse 2019 VICRoads Kew 2018-9
Chinabar City Opening 2012  MV Anderson 2009-2012 VicTrack for Glen Waverley Station Opening 2014
 Chinabar Epping Opening 2013 My Specs 2014 Victoria University Open Day 2018-9
Chinabar Burwood CNY 2012, 2014, 2015 Myer Christmas Parade 2008, 2010 Victorian Racing Club Young Members Ball 2014
Chinabar Epping CNY 2014 2015 NAB QV 2012 VicTrack Glen Waverley Station Opening 2014
Chinabar Group CNY 2014 NAB 555 Collins 2012 Waverley Toyota 2016
Chinese Chamber of Commerce 2017 NAFDA Conference 2014 Werribee Tigers VFL 2014, 2015
Citibank Chinatown 2012, 2015  North Richmond Community Health 2012 Wesfarners Function 2012
Coffex 2014 Nu5 Salon Box Hill 2014 Western Bulldogs AFL 2014
Coles Braybrook 2019 Nu5 City Opening 2015  Westfield Southland 2014
Connections Event Management 2009 Ozeparts Dandenong 2013 Westpac 150 Collins Street 2015-2019
 Core Realty 2016 2019 Pan Australia Investments 2017-8 Westpac 145 Elizabeth Street 2015
Craigieburne Central 2018 Pan Events Entertainment 2010-2014 Westpac 360 Collins Street 2015
Dandenong Market CNY 2012 Papparich Central Kitchen 2015-9 Westpac CNY Function 2012 -2019
DaHua Group 2018 Papparich QV 2011-2015 Westpac Box Hill 2017-2018
David Jones 2015  Papparich Doncaster Opening 2012 Westpac Doncaster 2010
 Destination Docklands 2015  Papparich Chadstone Opening 2012  Westpac QV 2014 2019
DirecFresh 2014, 2015 Papparich Epping 2019 White Night (DAE) 2016-2018
Domayne QV 2019  Papparich Glen Waverley Opening 2013 Woolworths The Glen 2014 2015
Dot Dot Dash  Papparich Nunawading Opening 2013 Woolworths Springvale 2013 - 2015
DSI Holdings, Albury 2010  Papparich Northland Opening 2013  Woolworths South Melbourne 2016
DXC Technology 2019 Papparich Knox Opening 2014 WPO 2013 2015
East Doncaster Tattslotto 2013 Paramount Health and Spa 2009-2012 Yet You Tax Opening 2015
Eastland Shopping Centre 2019 Parkmore Shopping Centre Zagame Aston Martin 2019
 EMG Events 2010 Passionflower  2010-2012 Zheng He Global Capital 2012
Entertainment Store Peanut Productions ASEAN HAWKER88 Night Market 2018, 2019
Epping Plaza - Christmas parade 2008 Phi Phi 2 Opening 2016  
Epping Plaza - Chinese NY 2010  PHREAC Entertainment 2009  
 Eureka Skydeck (Docklands Dragon) 2014  Point Cook Alamanda CNY 2015-2018  
Event Theatre Australia 2010 Point Cook CNY Street Fair 2012-2019  
Eventful  2009 Point Cook Town Centre 2010-2019  
Eventify 2014 Porsche Centre Opening 2015  
Express Travel 2000-2019 Prahran Market 2012  
Famous Pacific Shipping, Keilor Park 2009-2019  Preston CNY Festival 2012  
Fast Forex 2018 Price Waterhouse Coopers 2008  
Federation Square 2011-2014 Queen Victoria Market 2015  
Flock Agency Queen Victoria Night Market 2015  
Premier's Gala Dinner 2019
Premier's Gala Dinner 2019

Weddings

Vincent and Emily Vanessa and Ken Julie and John
 (Gold Leaf Burwood Feb2009) (Central Pier 6Apr2013) (Lakeside Receptions 31Jan2015)
Boon and Joanna  Adelyn and Andrew Linh and Lat
(Sovereign Receptions May2009) (Poets Lane 11May2013) (Peninsula C 8Mar2015)
Chan wedding Helen and Sang Karina and Thusan
(Crown May2009) (Sheldon 27Jul2013) (Luminare15Mar2015)
Ben and Sally  Susan and John Welly and Selda
(GingerBoy Jun2009) (Florian Reception 28Sep2013) (Carousel 28March2015)
Tam and Michelle  Reegan and Shannon Penelope and Yash
(3StationPier Oct2009) (Potters Receptions, 6Oct2013) (House 11Apr2015)
Thao and Bill  Serina and Charlie Sarah and Lloyd
(Happy Receptions Nov2009) (Sheldon 16Nov2013) (Montsalvat 11Jul2015)
Chau and Mike Michelle and Michael Cindy and Tristan
(Elwood Sail Club Nov2009) (L'Amour 23Nov2013) (Carousel 18Jul2015)
Grace and Roy Kaitrin and Nikon Mandy and Steve
(Park Hyatt Oct2010) (Brighton International 6Dec2013) (North Melbourne 24Oct2015)
Suzanne and Mick Rachel and Alan Ruby and Ivan
(Regal Ballroom Dec2010) (St Pauls Anglican Church 22Feb2014) (Leonda 5Mar2016)
Abi and Nick Stephanie and Fleming Aveline and Kevin
(Merrimu Receptions Mar 2011) (Leonda 8Mar2014) (Willows 13Mar2016)
Hu wedding Rachel and Jun J-Ann and Miles
(Residence Mar 2011) (Myer Mural Hall 8Mar2014) (Inglewood Estate 19Mar2016)
Andrew and Anh Virginia and Tim Linh and Thao
(Atlantic Docklands Sep 2011) (Fitzroy Town Hall 12Apr2014) (Sheldon 26Mar2016)
Betty and Kevin Linda and Brad Doreen and David
(Willows Receptions Nov 2011) (Manningham Receptions 26Apr2014) (Fenix 27Mar2016)
Lea and Stephen Nadia and Rere Yolanda and Scott
(Luminare Dec 2011) (Crown River Room 26Apr2014) (Brighton Savoy 30Apr2016)
Kelly and Andrew Anthony and Drakelyn Anne and Johnny
(Ascot House Jan 2012) (Crown River Room 8Jun2014) (The Park 15May2016)
Angela and Peter Celine and John Vanessa and Christopher
(Capri Geelong Feb 2012) (Rise 14Jun2014) (Balgownie Estrate, Yarra Glen 30Oct2016)
Aimee and Andrew Van and Chris Kathryn and Nathan
(Aurora Feb2012) (Quat Quatta 9Aug2014) (Sheldon Receptions 14Jan2017)
Tracy and Soknay Phing and Mark Anna and Douglas
(Manor on High Jul2012) (Sheldon 20Sep2014) (Tatra Receptions - 29Apr2017)
Amy and Justin Tracy and Jalils Kyle and Ricardo
(Luminare Oct2012) (Manor on High 21Sep2014) (Carousel Albert Park - 7May2017)
Kal Wee and Soo Ming Tien and Elaine Penny and Shannon
(Ascot House Oct2012) (Sheldon 08Nov2014) (Happy Receptions Ascot Vale - 18Nov2017)
Sen and Eleanor Isabella and James Rebecca and Warren
(Goona Warra Nov2012) (Luminare 23Nov2014) (Lakeside Receptions, Taylors Lakes - 27Jan2018)
Melinda and Tilemahos Qeen and Hoa Thien-An and Andy
(Leonda 10Mar2013) (Sheldon 29Nov2014) (Ballara Receptions, Eltham - 10Feb2018)
Marisa and Thanh Sarah and Paul Emily and Nhan
(Sheldon 17Mar2013) (Bennettswood Bowls 6Dec2014) (Sheldon Receptions, Sunshine - 10Mar2018)
Michelle and James Giang and Chahoon Jacinta and Timothy 5-May-2018
(Yarra Ranges Estate 5Apr2013) (Happy Receptions 6Dec2014)  
Luminaire
Sheldon Receptions

Hong De featured on TV

Channel Nine, The Chopping Block 2008 Lee Chan's Food World Tour 2014
Channel Ten, Totally Wild 2010 Australia's Got Talent 2017 (Audition)
ABC3, Studio3 with Amberley and Kayne 2010 Hyundai Tucson TV commercial 2018
Today Show (L'Oreal Fashion) 2012 ABC Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell 2018
Before the Game 2012 Chinese Movie Production for Chanying Entertainment 2019
My Chonnie Sucker Movie 2014 Ep2  
ABC3 Studio3 with James and Tim 2015  
- Lions in Studio  
- Lion Dance Off  
Hyundai Tucson Commercial

Community / Public Events - Donated Performances
(Chronological)

Homecoming Parade for Beijing Olympics - 2008 Chinese New Year Charity Ball - 2010-2013 Melbourne Eid Festival 2010
Market City Lion Fest, Sydney - 2008 Sustainable Living Festival - 2010 Merdeka Day Dinner, Zinc - 2011
Australia Day Parade - 2009 Glen Waverley Chinese New Year and Lantern Festival - 2009-2019 CYSM Centenary Variety Concerts 2011
Labour Day Bushfire Appeal - 2009 Moomba Parade - 2010 Dr Sun Yat Sen Memorial 2011
Cafe International 2009 - International House, University of Melbourne Darebin Kite Festival - 2010-2013 Greater Asia Co-Prosperity Sphere Exhibition 2012
Chinatown media launch by State Government - 2009 Dragon Boat Regatta - 2010-2013, 2015 Victorian Asian Football Federation - Family Fun Day 2012
Walk for Harmony - 2009 Harmony Day, Footscray - 2010 Australian Children's Choir - Fundraiser for China Trip 2013
China National Day 60th Anniversary, Sydney Opera House - 2009 LionFest, Sydney - 2010 Sunshine Hospital - Open Day 2013
Fiesta Malaysia - 2009-2011 Monash Winter Concert - 2010 Walk West for Western Hospital 2015
Chinatown Precinct Association Media launch for Li Na Merdeka Day Dinner, 2010 Camp Quality for kids with Cancer 2015
Whittlesea Chinese Association Chinese NY Festival - 2010, 2012 Atherton Gardens Community Full Moon Festival - 2010 CYSM 50 Concert, Plenary Hall 2018
Clayton Festival - 2010 Festival Malaysia 2010, 2012 Bendigo Easter Festival 2019
Point Cook CNY Festival 2019
Glen Waverley 2017

Schools / Universities

Alamanda College, Point Cook 2018-2019 Essendon Keilor College 2018 Rolling Hills Primary School, Mooroolbark
Alphington Grammar School, Alphington Geelong Grammar School, Corio 2018 Serpell Street Primary School, Templestowe
Auburn South Primary School, E Hawthorn Genazzano Girls College 2018 Surrey Hills Primary School, Surrey Hills
Balwyn North Primary School, North Balwyn Glen Eira College, East Caulfield Swinburne Vietnamese Students, Hawthorn
Balwyn High School 2015 Concert Holmesglen TAFE, Moorabbin St Francis Xavier Primary School, Box Hill
Birralee Primary School, Doncaster Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School, Ivanhoe St Leonards Brighton 2016, 2018
Brighton Grammar School, Brighton Knox Gardens Primary School, Wantirna St Louis de Montfort, Aspendale
Bumblebee Schoolhouse, Croydon Kool Kidz Docklands 2018 St Margaret's, Berwick
Camberwell Girls Grammar School, Camberwell Lauriston Girls Primary 2018 Surrey Hills Primary School
Camberwell Grammar School, Mont Albert Melbourne University- Overseas Students Service Thomas Mitchell Primary School, Endeavour Hills
Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill Melbourne University - International House Victoria University Open Day
Caulfield Grammar School, Malvern Melbourne University Trinity College 2015 Victoria University - Asia Aust Business College
Chisholm TAFE, Cranbourne Methodist Ladies College, Kew Victoria University - International Student Support
Chisholm TAFE, Dandenong Monash Univeristy - Pharmacy College Victoria University - International Students Association
Christ Church Grammar School, South Yarra Monash University -International Students Service  Victoria University - Student Engagement
Elsternwick Primary School, Brighton Monash University - Monash College William Angliss Institute - International Day (iDay2009)
Essendon North Primary School, Essendon Northwest Montessori Preschool Xin Jin Shan Chinese School - Braybrook
Wheeler's Hill Primary School 2019

Hotels

Langham Hotel 2011 Stamford Plaza Melbourne 2018-9 The Grand Hyatt 2018
Seasons Botanic Gardens 2011 Westwaters, Caroline Springs 2011- 2014 The Windsor Hotel 2013-2018
Seasons Heritage Melbourne 2011 The Ibis 2013 2014  

Private Bookings

Lincoln's Asian themed party 2013 Jason's 40th Birthday bash 2009 Kim Residence CNY party 2012
Barbara's CNY party 2013 Church of the Latter Day Saints Fairfield 2010 Soumbassis Residence 50th Birthday 2012
Jerry's house warming 2009 Thomas Residence CNY party 2011  
Melbourne Rainbow Band - 'Over the Hills and Far Away' Luu Residence CNY party 2011  

Community / Events

Australian Chinese Event Committee - 2009-2013, 2019 Chinese New Year and Lantern Festival - 2009-2019 Meadow Heights Learning Shop, Meadow Heights
Banyule Arty Farty Festival - 2010 Clayton Community Festival - 2010 Melton Library Harmony Day 2014
Bendigo Easter Festival -2019 City of Maribyrnong - Australia Day 2009 Monash Chinese Events Organising Committee - 2008-2019
Box Hill Library - August Moon Festival 2009 City of Melbourne - 2008, 2009 Packenham Festival 2018
Broadmeadows Festival - 2009-2013 Craigieburn Festival - 2011-2014 Plenty Valley 88.6FM - Chinese Program - 2009
Caroline Springs Library Harmony Day 2015 Dai Loong Association - 2008, 2009 Preston CNY Festival - 2012
China National Day 60th Anniversary at Sydney Opera House Darebin Kite Festival - 2010-2013 Richmond Vietnamese Catholic Youth Group - 2008
Chinatown Precinct Association - 2009 Federation of Chinese Associations Sustainable Living Festival - 2010
Chinese Association of Victoria Flavours Festival 2016, 2018 Team Melbourne - Lord Mayor Campaign - 2008
Chinese From the North - 2011 Globe to Globe Music Festival - 2011 Viva Festival Ararat 2011
Chinese Musuem - 2008, 2009 Gum San Heritage 2011 Whitehorse Line Dancers - 2011
Chinese Professionals Club of Australia - 2009 Kew Junction CNY Festival 2015 Whittlesea Chinese Association - CNY 2010. 2012

Special Thanks for referrals:

Ms Eng Lim, Chinatown Precinct and Dai Loong Association Mr Arthur Yong, Whittlesea Chinese Association Sifu Percy To, Yau Kung Mun, NSW
Ms Lisa Sun, Meadow Heights Learning Centre Mr Phillip Trang, Khuan Yee Lion Dance, Qld Mr Vincent Chow, Federation of Chinese Associations
Mr Ron Lim, Chinatown Precinct Association Mr Colin Rattle, Khuan Yee Lion Dance, Qld Sifu Chan Cheuk Fai, Jin Wu Koon, NSW
Mr Sam Aparo, Famous Pacific Shipping Mr Dinh Tran, HD Fireworks Gabriel, Shark Fin House
Ms Jean Kho, Orient Express Travel Mr Choong Hing Tan, Kun Seng Keng, Malaysia  

Performance Bookings

Phone:
Cecilia - 0422 439 114

请搜 Wechat - CeciliaHsieh1960
(English, Mandarin and Cantonese)

Denis - 0425 849 998

Vincent - 0413 132 531
(English and Cantonese)

Send an enquiry

Instagram

Performances

  • CBA Bank Opening Richmond
    Mon 16Dec 09:00 AM
    313 Victoria Street, Richmond
  • Footscray Lunar New Year Festival
    Sun 12Jan 11:00 AM
    Barkly Street, Footscray
  • Pop Up Park
    Sun 19Jan 12:00 PM
    Werribee City Centre
  • Melbourne Airport
    Fri 24Jan 10:00 AM
    T4 and International
  • Univ of Queensland
    Fri 24Jan 14:00 PM
    120 Spencer Street, Melbourne
  • Sun Kitchen, Albert Park
    Fri 24Jan 18:45 PM
    9 Aquatic Drive, Albert Park
  • Dainty Sichuan South Yarra
    Fri 24Jan 19:30 PM
    176 Toorak Road, South Yarra
  • Harmony BBQ, Malvern
    Fri 24Jan 19:30 PM
    42 Glenferrie Road, East Malvern
  • Ni Hao Kitchen, Kew
    Fri 24Jan 20:00 PM
    300 High Street, Kew
  • Golden Dragon Palace, Lower Templestowe
    Fri 24Jan 20:30 PM
    363 Manningham Road, Lower Templestowe
  • The Glen
    Sat 25Jan 10:00 AM
  • The Windsor Hotel
    Sat 25Jan 12:00 PM
    111 Spring Street, Melbourne
  • The Glen
    Sat 25Jan 14:00 PM
  • Sun Kitchen, Albert Park
    Sat 25Jan 18:45 PM
    9 Aquatic Drive, Albert Park
  • Ni Hao Kitchen, Kew
    Sat 25Jan 18:30 PM
    300 High Street, Kew

Enquire About Training or Performance

Contact us to book a performance.